About Me

My photo
I see all thing in this world as natural.. and totally believe we are the one who make it be positive, negative, interestng, boring, enjoyable or anything...

Monday, August 27, 2012

I call them FRIENDS


Allah always has something for you, a key for every problem, They're still a light for every shadow, a relief for every sorrow & a plan for every tomorrow. Accept all that is given to you with an open mind. Every gift, whether it warmed your spirit or brought you disappointment is a blessing. Learn from yesterday, live for today, plant seeds for tomorrow, live a life worth living. The philosophy of life is to make the most of it, enjoy the happy moments, challenge the challenges thrown at you. Anyone can give up, it's the easiest thing in the world to do. But to hold it together when everyone else wouldn't understand if you fell apart, because of what has gone on in your life that's true strength. See life in a positive way through any kinda of condition Life may throw your way.



It's my life

With everything going on in this world. All the people with hate in their hearts, and minds, and still the focal point is the lies about me. You've made a mistake by messing with someone, who doesn't give a crap what you say. Here's my message, hear me out. I'm only saying this once. I don't give a shit about your insecurities. Your attempts to get my attention doesn't bother me, but when you crossed that line and dragged my name through the dirt, believe me girl you're gonna feel all my hurt. I work hard for the things that are in my hands. You seem to think that the scene you've made will somehow,some way cause me so much pain. I don't think you understand all your lies and shenanigans won't make me give a damn. It's all just a freaking scam. So I'll keep on living and keep on giving. We got one life to live, I won't be stopped with all your fibbing!